Back to top

Mérkőzések

2023. okt. 14. - 12:30
Piešťany
MHK Piešťany
vs
HC DAC U12 B
0-0
2023. okt. 14. - 11:15
Piešťany
MHK Piešťany
vs
HC DAC U14 A
24:26 (15:11)
2023. okt. 14. - 10:00
Piešťany
MHK Piešťany
vs
HC DAC U14 B
21:42 (11:19)
2023. okt. 14. - 9:00
Piešťany
MHK Piešťany
vs
HC DAC U12 A
24:30 (10:8)
2023. okt. 8. - 13:45
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U17
vs
ŠŠK Drábová Košice
47:12 (22:5)
2023. okt. 8. - 12:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U19
vs
ŠŠK Drábová Košice
46:10 (24:4)
2023. okt. 7. - 18:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
DHC Sokol Poruba
35:24 (17:14)
2023. okt. 7. - 10:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14
vs
Kolárovo
31:25 (16:9)
2023. okt. 7. - 9:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12
vs
Kolárovo
31:12 (14:9)
2023. okt. 4. - 18:15
Bratislava
ŠKP Bratislava
vs
HC DAC B
29:41 (14:19)
2023. okt. 1. - 12:15
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 A
vs
HC Sporta Hlohovec
56:3 (35:2)
2023. okt. 1. - 11:15
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 A
vs
HC Sporta Hlohovec
56:5 (30:1)
2023. okt. 1. - 10:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 B
vs
HC Sporta Hlohovec
56:6 (34:4)
2023. okt. 1. - 9:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 B
vs
HC Sporta Hlohovec
28:15 (11:8)
2023. szep. 30. - 18:00
Močenok
HK Junior Močenok
vs
HC DAC B
21:24 (15:15)
2023. szep. 30. - 15:30
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
DHC Plzeň
33:26 (14:8)
2023. szep. 30. - 13:15
Vágsellye
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
vs
HC DAC U17
40:34 (20:18)
2023. szep. 30. - 11:30
Vágsellye
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
vs
HC DAC U19
40:27 (19:14)
2023. szep. 30. - 11:00
Štúrovo
MŠO Štúrovo
vs
HC DAC U14
26:45 (10:21)
2023. szep. 30. - 10:00
Párkány
MŠO Štúrovo
vs
HC DAC U12
18:7 (7:1)
2023. szep. 25. - 17:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14
vs
HK Junior Močenok
24:28 (13:16)
2023. szep. 25. - 16:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12
vs
HK Junior Močenok
21:4 (7:3)
2023. szep. 24. - 18:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
Sokol Písek
43:24 (22:9)
2023. szep. 24. - 14:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U17
vs
Iuventa Michalovce
28:19 (16:9)
2023. szep. 24. - 12:15
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U19
vs
Iuventa Michalovce
22:29 (14:16)
2023. szep. 24. - 10:30
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC B
vs
ŠŠK CVČ Nesvady - Imeľ
37:21 (17:12)
2023. szep. 23. - 11:45
Cífer
TJ Sokol Cífer
vs
HC DAC U12 B
19:10 (11:4)
2023. szep. 23. - 9:00
Cífer
TJ Sokol Cífer
vs
HC DAC U12 A
8:26 (6:19)
2023. szep. 16. - 18:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
Handball PSG Zlín
41:26 (18:14)
2023. szep. 16. - 10:45
Pozsony
ŠKP Bratislava
vs
HC DAC U19
25:29 (12:15)
2023. szep. 16. - 10:00
Vágsellye
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
vs
HC DAC U14
26:28 (12:13)
2023. szep. 16. - 9:00
Vágsellye
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
vs
HC DAC U12
8:12 (3:4)
2023. szep. 16. - 0:00
Pozsony
ŠKP Bratislava
vs
HC DAC U17
31:29 (16:16)
2023. szep. 15. - 12:15
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 A
vs
HK Slávia Sereď
34:26 (21:14)
2023. szep. 15. - 11:15
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 B
vs
HK Slávia Sereď
11:36 (5:18)
2023. szep. 15. - 10:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 B
vs
HK Slávia Sereď
17:42 (7:19)
2023. szep. 15. - 9:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 A
vs
HK Slávia Sereď
12:19 (5:10)
2023. szep. 10. - 17:30
Kynžvart
Hazená Kynžvart
vs
HC DAC
26:31 (14:15)
2023. szep. 9. - 15:30
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U17
vs
SMF HK Žilina
25:41 (13:22)
2023. szep. 9. - 13:45
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U19
vs
SMF HK Žilina
46:19 (20:9)
2023. szep. 9. - 12:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC B
vs
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova 16 - Košice
10:0
2023. szep. 3. - 18:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
Iuventa Michalovce
31:28 (14:13)
2023. máj. 21. - 18:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
Iuventa Michalovce
23:22 (13:13)
2023. máj. 17. - 17:30
Michalovce
Iuventa Michalovce
vs
HC DAC
31-30 (13-13)
2023. máj. 14. - 14:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U19
vs
HK AS Trenčín
36:29 (19:15)

Oldalak