Back to top

Mérkőzések

2024. feb. 24. - 16:00
Šaľa
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
vs
HC DAC
23-30 (11-11)
2024. feb. 18. - 14:45
Duneszerdahely
HC DAC U19
vs
Iuventa Michalovce
0-0
2024. feb. 18. - 13:30
Nesvady
ŠŠK CVČ Nesvady - Imeľ
vs
HC DAC B
0-0
2024. feb. 18. - 13:00
Duneszerdahely
HC DAC U17
vs
Iuventa Michalovce
0-0
2024. feb. 17. - 20:00
Duneszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
DHC Slavia Praha
30-27 (12-9)
2024. feb. 17. - 13:00
Duneszerdahely
HC DAC U14
vs
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
0-0
2024. feb. 17. - 12:00
Duneszerdahely
HC DAC U12
vs
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
0-0
2024. feb. 11. - 16:00
Ostrava Poruba
DHC Sokol Poruba
vs
HC DAC
24-34 (11-17)
2024. feb. 10. - 16:00
Stupava
HC Tatran Stupava
vs
HC DAC U17
24:15 (11:5)
2024. feb. 10. - 14:00
Stupava
HC Tatran Stupava
vs
HC DAC U19
16:16 (13:8)
2024. feb. 9. - 16:30
Duneszerdahely
HK Slávia Sereď
vs
HC DAC U12 B
28:10 (15:5)
2024. feb. 9. - 15:30
Sereď
HK Slávia Sereď
vs
HC DAC U12 A
23:21 (13:11)
2024. feb. 4. - 14:00
Košice
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova 16 - Košice
vs
HC DAC B
19:29 (6:15)
2024. feb. 4. - 11:30
Sereď
HK Slávia Sereď
vs
HC DAC U14 B
39:20 (18:11)
2024. feb. 4. - 10:00
Sereď
HK Slávia Sereď
vs
HC DAC U14 A
31:27 (14:13)
2024. feb. 3. - 17:00
Plzeň
DHC Plzeň
vs
HC DAC
27-31 (13-14)
2024. feb. 3. - 15:45
Duneszerdahely
HC DAC U17
vs
SMF HK Žilina
26:29 (12:15)
2024. feb. 3. - 14:00
Duneszerdahely
HC DAC U19
vs
SMF HK Žilina
43:11 (23:5)
2024. jan. 27. - 19:00
Malacky
Malacky
vs
HC DAC U19
24:18 (11:5)
2024. jan. 27. - 17:00
Malacky
Malacky
vs
HC DAC U17
21:27 (11:15)
2024. jan. 27. - 16:00
Písek
Sokol Písek
vs
HC DAC
22-30 (13-17)
2024. jan. 21. - 11:45
Šaľa
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
vs
HC DAC U19
40:30 (23:11)
2024. jan. 21. - 10:00
Šaľa
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
vs
HC DAC U17
34:20 (16:9)
2024. jan. 20. - 19:00
Zlín
Handball PSG Zlín
vs
HC DAC
25-43 (13-23)
2024. jan. 10. - 18:00
Duneszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
Hazená Kynžvart
29-33 (17-12)
2024. jan. 6. - 19:00
Michalovce
Iuventa Michalovce
vs
HC DAC
31:27 (13:12)
2023. dec. 21. - 18:00
Šaľa
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
vs
HC DAC
27:32 (16:16)
2023. dec. 16. - 16:00
Zlatná na Ostrove
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
vs
HC DAC B
25:36 (11:19)
2023. dec. 10. - 16:30
Duneszerdahely
HC DAC B
vs
Topoľníky
36:20 (16:9)
2023. dec. 3. - 15:30
Prešov
ŠŠK Prešov
vs
HC DAC B
25:42 (11:24)
2023. dec. 2. - 15:00
Trebišov
Štart Trebišov
vs
HC DAC U19
24:42 (11:22)
2023. dec. 2. - 13:00
Trebišov
Štart Trebišov
vs
HC DAC U17
25:37 (12:19)
2023. nov. 30. - 16:00
Zlatná na Ostrove
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
vs
HC DAC U14
29:31 (15:18)
2023. nov. 30. - 15:00
Zlatná na Ostrove
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
vs
HC DAC U12
17:22 (8:11)
2023. nov. 26. - 10:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14
vs
Topoľníky
32:18 (19:9)
2023. nov. 26. - 9:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12
vs
Topoľníky
5:18 (2:7)
2023. nov. 25. - 14:45
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 B
vs
MHK Piešťany A
15:24 (7:12)
2023. nov. 25. - 13:30
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 A
vs
MHK Piešťany B
27:3 (17:3)
2023. nov. 25. - 12:15
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 A
vs
MHK Piešťany
20:17 (11:9)
2023. nov. 25. - 11:15
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 B
vs
MHK Piešťany B
33:26 (20:14)
2023. nov. 25. - 10:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 A
vs
MHK Piešťany A
34:25 (20:11)
2023. nov. 25. - 9:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 B
vs
MHK Piešťany
10:33 (7:18)
2023. nov. 19. - 15:30
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC B
vs
Bánovce nad Bebravou
33:24 (19:12)
2023. nov. 19. - 13:45
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U17
vs
ŠŠK Prešov
44:29 (21:13)
2023. nov. 19. - 12:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U19
vs
ŠŠK Prešov
36:26 (21:13)

Oldalak