Back to top

Mérkőzések

2021. ápr. 10. - 18:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
DHK Zora Olomouc
31:25
2021. ápr. 7. - 18:00
Písek
Sokol Písek
vs
HC DAC
22:37 (9:16)
2021. ápr. 3. - 18:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
DHC Sokol Poruba
31:23
2021. már. 30. - 17:30
Hodonín
HK Hodonín
vs
HC DAC
17:30 (3:20)
2021. már. 27. - 0:00
Zlín
Handball PSG Zlín
vs
HC DAC
21:31 (14:16)
2021. már. 10. - 17:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
DHC Slavia Praha
38:20 (22:11)
2021. már. 6. - 16:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
HK Hodonín
29:25 (16710)
2021. már. 3. - 0:00
Praha
DHC Slavia Praha
vs
HC DAC
24:19 (12:10)
2021. feb. 27. - 17:00
Plzeň
DHC Plzeň
vs
HC DAC
22-35 (10-16)
2021. feb. 24. - 18:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
Handball PSG Zlín
32-28 (17-12)
2021. feb. 20. - 18:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
DHK Baník Most
20-24 (8-11)
2021. feb. 17. - 17:00
Olomouc
DHK Zora Olomouc
vs
HC DAC
29-26 (15-16)
2021. feb. 13. - 18:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
DHC Plzeň
28:19 (12:8)
2021. feb. 10. - 17:00
Poruba
DHC Sokol Poruba
vs
HC DAC
22-28 (9-14)
2021. feb. 6. - 18:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
Sokol Písek
32-23 (17-13)
2021. jan. 30. - 18:00
Most
DHK Baník Most
vs
HC DAC
29:34 (15:17)
2020. dec. 5. - 15:00
Eperjes
ŠŠK Prešov
vs
HC DAC
20:30 (9:14)
2020. nov. 21. - 16:00
Vágsellye
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
vs
HC DAC
24:30
2020. nov. 14. - 17:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC B
vs
ŠŠK Prešov
36:16 (14:7)
2020. nov. 7. - 15:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
Iuventa Michalovce
28:23 (15:11)
2020. okt. 24. - 18:00
Eperjes
ŠŠK Prešov
vs
HC DAC
0-0
2020. okt. 17. - 17:00
Pozsony
ŠKP Bratislava
vs
HC DAC B
0-0
2020. okt. 17. - 15:15
Pozsony
ŠKP Bratislava
vs
HC DAC U17
0-0
2020. okt. 17. - 13:30
Pozsony
ŠKP Bratislava
vs
HC DAC U19
0-0
2020. okt. 14. - 16:00
Aranyos
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
vs
HC DAC U14
0-0
2020. okt. 14. - 15:00
Aranyos
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
vs
HC DAC U12
0-0
2020. okt. 11. - 16:30
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC B
vs
Bánovce nad Bebravou
44:28 (22:12)
2020. okt. 11. - 14:45
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U19
vs
ŠŠK Prešov
44:30 (24:15)
2020. okt. 11. - 13:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U17
vs
ŠŠK Prešov
33:31 (16:17)
2020. okt. 10. - 12:15
Selye
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
vs
HC DAC U10
9:13 (3:7)
2020. okt. 10. - 10:45
Selye
HC DAC U10
vs
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa A
8:11 (4:5)
2020. okt. 10. - 10:00
Topoľčany
ŠKP Topoľčany
vs
HC DAC U14
28:29 (13:13)
2020. okt. 10. - 9:00
Topoľčany
ŠKP Topoľčany
vs
HC DAC U12
12:26 (7:11)
2020. okt. 3. - 10:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14
vs
HK Junior Močenok
21:15 (9:6)
2020. okt. 3. - 9:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12
vs
HK Junior Močenok
33:11 (15:7)
2020. szep. 26. - 17:45
Bytča
MHK Bytča
vs
HC DAC U19
29:33 (14:17)
2020. szep. 26. - 16:00
Nagybiccse
MHK Bytča
vs
HC DAC U17
29:27 (13:14)
2020. szep. 26. - 10:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC B
vs
ŠKP Topoľčany
30:29 (17:15)
2020. szep. 22. - 16:30
Trencsén
HK AS Trenčín
vs
HC DAC U19
26:31 (15:14)
2020. szep. 22. - 14:30
Trencsén
HK AS Trenčín
vs
HC DAC U17
33:34 (15:19)
2020. szep. 20. - 16:30
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC B
vs
HK Junior Močenok
36:28 (17:11)
2020. szep. 20. - 14:45
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U19
vs
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
25:32 (14:17)
2020. szep. 20. - 13:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U17
vs
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
33:32 (12:19)
2020. szep. 20. - 10:30
Aranyos
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa A
vs
HC DAC U10
0-0
2020. szep. 20. - 9:00
Aranyos
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
vs
HC DAC U10
0-0

Oldalak