Back to top

Zápasy

30. mar. 2024. - 18:00
Duneszerdahely
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
vs
DHK Baník Most
28-24 (14-13)
24. mar. 2024. - 15:00
Topoľčany
Iuventa Michalovce
vs
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
27:23 (15:8)
24. mar. 2024. - 12:30
Duneszerdahely
HC DAC B
vs
HK AS Trenčín
30:36 (15:18)
24. mar. 2024. - 10:45
Duneszerdahely
HC DAC U17
vs
HC Tatran Stupava
19:23 (12:10)
24. mar. 2024. - 9:00
Duneszerdahely
HC DAC U19
vs
HC Tatran Stupava
18:22 (9:14)
17. mar. 2024. - 14:30
Kolárovo
Kolárovo
vs
HC DAC U14
26:30 (9:14)
17. mar. 2024. - 13:30
Kolárovo
Kolárovo
vs
HC DAC U12
8:12 (6:5)
16. mar. 2024. - 19:00
Stupava
HC Tatran Stupava
vs
HC DAC B
32:16 (14:8)
16. mar. 2024. - 17:30
Olomouc
DHK Zora Olomouc
vs
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
26-32 (9-13)
16. mar. 2024. - 13:15
Žilina
vs
HC DAC U17
27:23 (13:11)
16. mar. 2024. - 11:30
Žilina
vs
HC DAC U19
19:29 (9:17)
10. mar. 2024. - 12:00
Duneszerdahely
HC DAC B
vs
ŠKP Bratislava
44:26 (20:12)
10. mar. 2024. - 10:00
Duneszerdahely
HC DAC U12 B
vs
TJ Sokol Cífer
12:14 (7:7)
10. mar. 2024. - 9:00
Duneszerdahely
HC DAC U12 A
vs
TJ Sokol Cífer
27:7 (13:6)
9. mar. 2024. - 14:45
Duneszerdahely
HC DAC U19
vs
Strojár Malacky
41:22 (22:9)
9. mar. 2024. - 13:00
Duneszerdahely
HC DAC U17
vs
Strojár Malacky
30:23 (15:12)
9. mar. 2024. - 11:00
Duneszerdahely
HC DAC U14
vs
MŠO Štúrovo
45:15 (21:8)
9. mar. 2024. - 10:00
Duneszerdahely
HC DAC U12
vs
MŠO Štúrovo
18:8 (8:5)
8. mar. 2024. - 18:30
Duneszerdahely
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
vs
HK Hodonín
36-21 (18-9)
25. feb. 2024. - 16:30
Duneszerdahely
HC DAC B
vs
HK Junior Močenok
34:23 (17:12)
25. feb. 2024. - 15:00
Duneszerdahely
HC DAC U12 A
vs
MHK Piešťany
33:5 (16:2)
25. feb. 2024. - 13:45
Duneszerdahely
HC DAC U14 B
vs
27:31 (12:13)
25. feb. 2024. - 12:30
Duneszerdahely
HC DAC U14 A
vs
45:5 (24:2)
25. feb. 2024. - 11:30
Duneszerdahely
HC DAC U12 B
vs
MHK Piešťany
8:12 (4:6)
25. feb. 2024. - 10:30
Duneszerdahely
HC DAC U14 B
vs
33:22 (18:14)
24. feb. 2024. - 16:00
Šaľa
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
vs
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
23-30 (11-11)
24. feb. 2024. - 14:45
Duneszerdahely
HC DAC U19
vs
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
35:35 (19:16)
24. feb. 2024. - 13:00
Duneszerdahely
HC DAC U17
vs
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
26:35 (12:17)
23. feb. 2024. - 17:00
Močenok
HK Junior Močenok
vs
HC DAC U14
25:27 (14:12)
23. feb. 2024. - 16:00
Močenok
HK Junior Močenok
vs
HC DAC U12
5:26 (2:15)
18. feb. 2024. - 14:45
Duneszerdahely
HC DAC U19
vs
Iuventa Michalovce
22:33 (12:16)
18. feb. 2024. - 13:30
Nesvady
ŠŠK CVČ Nesvady - Imeľ
vs
HC DAC B
17:34 (8:22)
18. feb. 2024. - 13:00
Duneszerdahely
HC DAC U17
vs
Iuventa Michalovce
29:26 (14:18 )
17. feb. 2024. - 20:00
Duneszerdahely
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
vs
DHC Slávia Praha
30-27 (12-9)
17. feb. 2024. - 12:00
Duneszerdahely
HC DAC U12
vs
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
6:23 (3:14 )
11. feb. 2024. - 16:00
Ostrava Poruba
DHC Sokol Poruba
vs
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
24-34 (11-17)
10. feb. 2024. - 16:00
Stupava
HC Tatran Stupava
vs
HC DAC U17
24:15 (11:5)
10. feb. 2024. - 14:00
Stupava
HC Tatran Stupava
vs
HC DAC U19
16:16 (13:8)
9. feb. 2024. - 16:30
Duneszerdahely
HK Slávia Sereď
vs
HC DAC U12 B
28:10 (15:5)
9. feb. 2024. - 15:30
Sereď
HK Slávia Sereď
vs
HC DAC U12 A
23:21 (13:11)
4. feb. 2024. - 14:00
Košice
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova 16 - Košice
vs
HC DAC B
19:29 (6:15)
4. feb. 2024. - 11:30
Sereď
HK Slávia Sereď
vs
HC DAC U14 B
39:20 (18:11)
4. feb. 2024. - 10:00
Sereď
HK Slávia Sereď
vs
HC DAC U14 A
31:27 (14:13)
3. feb. 2024. - 17:00
Plzeň
DHC Plzeň
vs
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
27-31 (13-14)
3. feb. 2024. - 15:45
Duneszerdahely
HC DAC U17
vs
26:29 (12:15)

Stránky