Back to top

Zápasy

3. feb. 2024. - 14:00
Duneszerdahely
HC DAC U19
vs
43:11 (23:5)
27. jan. 2024. - 19:00
Malacky
Malacky
vs
HC DAC U19
24:18 (11:5)
27. jan. 2024. - 17:00
Malacky
Malacky
vs
HC DAC U17
21:27 (11:15)
27. jan. 2024. - 16:00
Písek
Sokol Písek
vs
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
22-30 (13-17)
21. jan. 2024. - 11:45
Šaľa
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
vs
HC DAC U19
40:30 (23:11)
21. jan. 2024. - 10:00
Šaľa
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
vs
HC DAC U17
34:20 (16:9)
20. jan. 2024. - 19:00
Zlín
Handball PSG Zlín
vs
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
25-43 (13-23)
10. jan. 2024. - 18:00
Duneszerdahely
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
vs
Hazená Kynžvart
29-33 (17-12)
6. jan. 2024. - 19:00
Michalovce
Iuventa Michalovce
vs
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
31:27 (13:12)
16. dec. 2023. - 16:00
Zlatná na Ostrove
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
vs
HC DAC B
25:36 (11:19)
10. dec. 2023. - 16:30
Duneszerdahely
HC DAC B
vs
Topoľníky
36:20 (16:9)
3. dec. 2023. - 15:30
Prešov
ŠŠK Prešov
vs
HC DAC B
25:42 (11:24)
2. dec. 2023. - 15:00
Trebišov
vs
HC DAC U19
24:42 (11:22)
2. dec. 2023. - 13:00
Trebišov
vs
HC DAC U17
25:37 (12:19)
30. nov. 2023. - 16:00
Zlatná na Ostrove
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
vs
HC DAC U14
29:31 (15:18)
30. nov. 2023. - 15:00
Zlatná na Ostrove
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
vs
HC DAC U12
17:22 (8:11)
26. nov. 2023. - 10:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14
vs
Topoľníky
32:18 (19:9)
26. nov. 2023. - 9:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12
vs
Topoľníky
5:18 (2:7)
5. nov. 2023. - 13:30
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U17
vs
MHK Bytča
39:32 (18:18)
5. nov. 2023. - 13:00
Vágsellye
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa A
vs
HC DAC U12
20:19 (10:11)
5. nov. 2023. - 11:45
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U19
vs
MHK Bytča
34:29 (15:14)
5. nov. 2023. - 10:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC B
vs
47:26 (26:14)
4. nov. 2023. - 16:30
Hodonín
HK Hodonín
vs
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
22:36 (10:19)
3. nov. 2023. - 16:30
Sereď
HK Slávia Sereď
vs
HC DAC U14
29:23 (16:10)
29. okt. 2023. - 15:00
Sereď
HK Slávia Sereď
vs
HC DAC U12 B
41:5 (22:0)
28. okt. 2023. - 19:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
vs
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
34:28(22:13)
22. okt. 2023. - 12:30
Dunajská Streda
HC DAC U19
vs
HC Tatran Stupava
23:23 (14:14)
22. okt. 2023. - 10:45
Dunajská Streda
HC DAC U17
vs
HC Tatran Stupava
29:34
22. okt. 2023. - 9:00
Dunajská Streda
HC DAC B
vs
HC Tatran Stupava
28:22 (18:11)
21. okt. 2023. - 18:00
Praha
DHC Slávia Praha
vs
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
34:27 (18:16)
15. okt. 2023. - 10:45
Nesvady
ŠŠK CVČ Nesvady - Imeľ
vs
HC DAC U14
21:32 (9:21)
15. okt. 2023. - 9:30
Nesvady
ŠŠK CVČ Nesvady - Imeľ
vs
HC DAC U12
2:41 (1:22)
14. okt. 2023. - 14:45
Piešťany
MHK Piešťany
vs
HC DAC U14 A
11:40 (4:22)
14. okt. 2023. - 13:30
Piešťany
MHK Piešťany
vs
HC DAC U14 B
32:21 (15:8)
14. okt. 2023. - 12:30
Piešťany
MHK Piešťany
vs
HC DAC U12 B
0-0
14. okt. 2023. - 11:15
Piešťany
MHK Piešťany
vs
HC DAC U14 A
24:26 (15:11)
14. okt. 2023. - 10:00
Piešťany
MHK Piešťany
vs
HC DAC U14 B
21:42 (11:19)
14. okt. 2023. - 9:00
Piešťany
MHK Piešťany
vs
HC DAC U12 A
24:30 (10:8)
8. okt. 2023. - 13:45
Dunajská Streda
HC DAC U17
vs
ŠŠK Drábová Košice
47:12 (22:5)
8. okt. 2023. - 12:00
Dunajská Streda
HC DAC U19
vs
ŠŠK Drábová Košice
46:10 (24:4)
7. okt. 2023. - 18:00
Dunajská Streda
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
vs
DHC Sokol Poruba
35:24 (17:14)
7. okt. 2023. - 10:00
Dunajská Streda
HC DAC U14
vs
Kolárovo
31:25 (16:9)
7. okt. 2023. - 9:00
Dunajská Streda
HC DAC U12
vs
Kolárovo
31:12 (14:9)
4. okt. 2023. - 18:15
Bratislava
ŠKP Bratislava
vs
HC DAC B
29:41 (14:19)
1. okt. 2023. - 12:15
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 A
vs
HC Sporta Hlohovec
56:3 (35:2)

Stránky