Back to top

Zápasy

1. okt. 2023. - 11:15
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 A
vs
HC Sporta Hlohovec
56:5 (30:1)
1. okt. 2023. - 10:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 B
vs
HC Sporta Hlohovec
56:6 (34:4)
1. okt. 2023. - 9:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 B
vs
HC Sporta Hlohovec
28:15 (11:8)
30. sep. 2023. - 18:00
Močenok
HK Junior Močenok
vs
HC DAC B
21:24 (15:15)
30. sep. 2023. - 15:30
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
vs
DHC Plzeň
33:26 (14:8)
30. sep. 2023. - 13:15
Selye
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
vs
HC DAC U17
40:34 (20:18)
30. sep. 2023. - 11:30
Selye
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
vs
HC DAC U19
40:27 (19:14)
30. sep. 2023. - 10:00
Párkány
MŠO Štúrovo
vs
HC DAC U12
18:7 (7:1)
25. sep. 2023. - 17:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14
vs
HK Junior Močenok
24:28 (13:16)
25. sep. 2023. - 16:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12
vs
HK Junior Močenok
21:4 (7:3)
24. sep. 2023. - 18:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
vs
Sokol Písek
43:24 (22:9)
24. sep. 2023. - 14:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U17
vs
Iuventa Michalovce
28:19 (16:9)
24. sep. 2023. - 12:15
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U19
vs
Iuventa Michalovce
22:29 (14:16)
24. sep. 2023. - 10:30
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC B
vs
ŠŠK CVČ Nesvady - Imeľ
37:21 (17:12)
23. sep. 2023. - 11:45
Cífer
TJ Sokol Cífer
vs
HC DAC U12 B
19:10 (11:4)
23. sep. 2023. - 9:00
Cífer
TJ Sokol Cífer
vs
HC DAC U12 A
8:26 (6:19)
16. sep. 2023. - 18:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
vs
Handball PSG Zlín
41:26 (18:14)
16. sep. 2023. - 10:45
Pozsony
ŠKP Bratislava
vs
HC DAC U19
25:29 (12:15)
16. sep. 2023. - 10:00
Selye
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
vs
HC DAC U14
26:28 (12:13)
16. sep. 2023. - 9:00
Selye
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
vs
HC DAC U12
8:12 (3:4)
16. sep. 2023. - 0:00
Pozsony
ŠKP Bratislava
vs
HC DAC U17
31:29 (16:16)
15. sep. 2023. - 12:15
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 A
vs
HK Slávia Sereď
34:26 (21:14)
15. sep. 2023. - 11:15
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 B
vs
HK Slávia Sereď
11:36 (5:18)
15. sep. 2023. - 10:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 B
vs
HK Slávia Sereď
17:42 (7:19)
15. sep. 2023. - 9:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 A
vs
HK Slávia Sereď
12:19 (5:10)
10. sep. 2023. - 17:30
Kynžvart
Hazená Kynžvart
vs
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
26:31 (14:15)
9. sep. 2023. - 15:30
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U17
vs
25:41 (13:22)
9. sep. 2023. - 13:45
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U19
vs
46:19 (20:9)
9. sep. 2023. - 12:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC B
vs
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova 16 - Košice
10:0
3. sep. 2023. - 18:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
vs
Iuventa Michalovce
31:28 (14:13)
4. feb. 2023. - 18:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
vs
Iuventa Michalovce
26-23 (12-12)
28. jan. 2023. - 18:30
Trenčín
HK AS Trenčín
vs
HC DAC B
40:36 (20:21)
28. jan. 2023. - 17:30
Šaľa
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
vs
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
21-26 (13-14)
28. jan. 2023. - 16:30
Trenčín
HK AS Trenčín
vs
HC DAC U17
36:33 (14:13)
28. jan. 2023. - 15:00
Dunajská Streda
HC DAC U12
vs
Topoľníky
32:7 (13:2)
28. jan. 2023. - 14:30
Trenčín
HK AS Trenčín
vs
HC DAC U19
26:22 (14:13)
28. jan. 2023. - 14:00
Dunaszerdahely
vs
HC Sporta Hlohovec
20:7 (13:3)
21. jan. 2023. - 16:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
vs
DHC Sokol Poruba
30-13 (13-9)
14. jan. 2023. - 17:30
Olomouc
DHK Zora Olomouc
vs
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
29:23
6. jan. 2023. - 16:00
Dunajská Streda
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
vs
DHC Plzeň
32:26 (14:15)
4. jan. 2023. - 18:00
Dunaszerdahely-Szlovák kupa
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
vs
HC Tatran Stupava
41:17 (20:6)
11. dec. 2022. - 11:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC B
vs
HK Junior Močenok
44:27 (21:11)
3. dec. 2022. - 14:30
Hlohovec
HC Sporta Hlohovec
vs
HC DAC B
20:40 (10:20)
3. dec. 2022. - 13:00
Hlohovec
HC Sporta Hlohovec
vs
HC DAC U12
8:36 (2:21)
2. dec. 2022. - 16:00
Sereď
HK Slávia Sereď
vs
27:12 (14:6)

Stránky