Back to top

Mérkőzések

2019. ápr. 14. - 11:15
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 A
vs
MŠO Štúrovo
37:7 (19:3)
2019. ápr. 14. - 10:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 B
vs
HKM Šurany
46:11 (21:4)
2019. ápr. 14. - 9:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 B
vs
HKM Šurany
15:21 (6:10)
2019. ápr. 13. - 14:45
Nové Zámky
MŠK DS U10 A
vs
0-0
2019. ápr. 13. - 11:30
Nové Zámky
MŠK DS U10 A
vs
MŠO Štúrovo
0-0
2019. ápr. 13. - 10:30
Dunaszerdahely
MŠK DS U10 C
vs
Kolárovo
0-0
2019. ápr. 13. - 9:00
Dunaszerdahely
HK Junior Močenok
vs
MŠK DS U10 B
0-0
2019. ápr. 7. - 14:45
Košice
ŠŠK Drábová Košice
vs
HC DAC U19
29:34 (14:16)
2019. ápr. 7. - 13:00
Košice
ŠŠK Drábová Košice
vs
HC DAC U17
23:46 (9:21)
2019. ápr. 6. - 13:00
Košice
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova 16 - Košice
vs
HC DAC
23:3 (12:15)
2019. ápr. 6. - 9:00
Šurany
HKM Šurany
vs
HC DAC U14 A
9:19 (4:8)
2019. ápr. 5. - 16:15
Sereď
HK Slávia Sereď
vs
HC DAC U14 B
26:35 (13:19)
2019. ápr. 5. - 15:15
Sereď
HK Slávia Sereď
vs
HC DAC U12 B
26:10 (20:7)
2019. ápr. 5. - 10:00
Šurany
HKM Šurany
vs
HC DAC U14 B
33:38 (16:19)
2019. már. 31. - 18:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
HK Slávia Sereď
38:25 (21:14)
2019. már. 31. - 15:45
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U19
vs
UDHK Nitra
32:36 (18:16)
2019. már. 31. - 14:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U17
vs
UDHK Nitra
52:12 (27:2)
2019. már. 31. - 12:15
Močenok
MŠK DS U10 B
vs
Kolárovo
9:8 (5:5)
2019. már. 31. - 12:15
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 A
vs
HK Slávia Sereď
0-0
2019. már. 31. - 11:30
Močenok
MŠK DS U10 C
vs
HK Slávia Sereď
10:20 (5:12)
2019. már. 31. - 11:15
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 A
vs
HK Slávia Sereď
25:10 (13:4)
2019. már. 31. - 10:45
Močenok
MŠK DS U10 B
vs
Svodín
8:7 (4:4)
2019. már. 31. - 10:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 B
vs
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
29:23 (19:15)
2019. már. 31. - 9:00
Dunaszerdahely
MŠK DS U12 C
vs
HKM Šurany
13:11 (6:5)
2019. már. 31. - 9:00
Močenok
MŠK DS U10 C
vs
HK Junior Močenok
2:20 (1:12)
2019. már. 30. - 11:30
Dunaszerdahely
MŠK DS U10 A
vs
ŠŠK CVČ Nesvady - Imeľ
0-0
2019. már. 30. - 9:00
Dunaszerdahely
MŠK DS U10 A
vs
HKM Šurany
0-0
2019. már. 27. - 17:00
Zlatná na Ostrove
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
vs
HC DAC U14 A
0-0
2019. már. 27. - 16:00
Zlatná na Ostrove
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
vs
HC DAC U12 A
14:23 (6:11)
2019. már. 24. - 16:00
Sereď
HK Slávia Sereď
vs
MŠK DS U12 C
19:17 (15:12)
2019. már. 24. - 15:15
Kolárovo
Kolárovo
vs
HC DAC U14 B
26:45 (11:20)
2019. már. 24. - 14:00
Kolárovo
Kolárovo
vs
HC DAC U12 B
25:14 (15:6)
2019. már. 20. - 15:30
Dunaszerdahely
MŠK DS U12 C
vs
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
14:17 (9:10)
2019. már. 20. - 14:30
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 B
vs
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
17:2 (8:12)
2019. már. 17. - 12:15
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 B
vs
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
35-24 (17-12)
2019. már. 17. - 11:15
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 B
vs
HK Junior Močenok
6-24 (2-10)
2019. már. 17. - 10:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 A
vs
Kolárovo
33-23 (16-11)
2019. már. 17. - 9:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 A
vs
Kolárovo
33-9 (20-4)
2019. már. 17. - 0:00
Šaľa
MŠK DS U10 A
vs
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
14-8 (7-4)
2019. már. 17. - 0:00
Šaľa
MŠK DS U10 A
vs
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
32-20 (17-9)
2019. már. 16. - 17:00
Nesvady
ŠŠK CVČ Nesvady - Imeľ
vs
HC DAC
23-24 (10-12)
2019. már. 16. - 10:45
Dunaszerdahely
MŠK DS U10 C
vs
Svodín
6-11 (3-5)
2019. már. 16. - 0:00
Dunaszerdahely
MŠK DS U10 B
vs
HK Slávia Sereď
12-17 (5-9)
2019. már. 13. - 16:45
Kolárovo
Kolárovo
vs
MŠK DS U12 C
14-14 (8-8)
2019. már. 10. - 16:00
Topoľčany
ŠKP Topoľčany
vs
HC DAC
27-40 (14-20)

Oldalak