Back to top

Mérkőzések

2018. nov. 25. - 12:15
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 B
vs
ŠKP Topoľčany
32-5 (13-2)
2018. nov. 25. - 11:15
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 B
vs
ŠKP Topoľčany
13-22 (7-13)
2018. nov. 25. - 10:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 A
vs
ŠŠK CVČ Nesvady - Imeľ
20-14 (9-8)
2018. nov. 25. - 9:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 A
vs
ŠŠK CVČ Nesvady - Imeľ
31-8 (15-3)
2018. nov. 24. - 17:00
Hlohovec
HC Sporta Hlohovec
vs
HC DAC
35-32 (18-12)
2018. nov. 17. - 0:00
Sereď
MŠK DS U10 A
vs
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa A
25-10
2018. nov. 17. - 0:00
Sereď
MŠK DS U10 A
vs
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
21-11
2018. nov. 12. - 16:30
Nitra
UDHK Nitra
vs
MŠK DS U12 C
7-20 (1-9)
2018. nov. 12. - 15:30
Nitra
UDHK Nitra
vs
HC DAC U14 B
21-36 (7-20)
2018. nov. 12. - 14:30
Nitra
UDHK Nitra
vs
HC DAC U12 B
23-14 (13-9)
2018. nov. 11. - 18:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
HK Slávia ZDA Partizánske
34-30 (17-13)
2018. nov. 11. - 15:45
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U19
vs
Bánovce nad Bebravou
32-24 (15-12)
2018. nov. 11. - 14:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U17
vs
HK Slávia ZDA Partizánske
27-24 (12-13)
2018. nov. 11. - 12:15
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 B
vs
MŠO Štúrovo
35-25 (18-10)
2018. nov. 11. - 11:15
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 B
vs
MŠO Štúrovo
13-14 (4-6)
2018. nov. 11. - 10:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 A
vs
UDHK Nitra
24:22 (10:11)
2018. nov. 11. - 9:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 A
vs
UDHK Nitra
30-8 (17-2)
2018. nov. 4. - 18:00
Stupava
HC Tatran Stupava
vs
HC DAC
35-33 (15-16)
2018. nov. 4. - 16:00
Stupava
HC Tatran Stupava
vs
HC DAC U17
24-31 (13-17)
2018. nov. 4. - 14:00
Stupava
HC Tatran Stupava
vs
HC DAC U19
20-25 (10-15)
2018. nov. 3. - 11:00
Štúrovo
MŠO Štúrovo
vs
HC DAC U14 A
37-24 (19-11)
2018. nov. 3. - 10:00
Štúrovo
MŠO Štúrovo
vs
HC DAC U12 A
13-36 (7-18)
2018. nov. 2. - 8:00
Zlatná na Ostrove
MŠK DS U10 A
vs
HK Slávia Sereď
22-11
2018. okt. 30. - 14:00
Šurany
HKM Šurany
vs
HC DAC U14 B
23:40 (6:18)
2018. okt. 30. - 13:00
Šurany
HKM Šurany
vs
HC DAC U12 B
21:9 (10:4)
2018. okt. 30. - 13:00
Šurany
HKM Šurany
vs
HC DAC U12 B
21:9 (10:4)
2018. okt. 30. - 9:00
Zlatná na Ostrove
MŠK DS U10 B
vs
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
10:16
2018. okt. 28. - 15:30
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova 16 - Košice
36-20 (20-9)
2018. okt. 28. - 13:45
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U19
vs
ŠŠK Drábová Košice
39-20 (19-11)
2018. okt. 28. - 12:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U17
vs
ŠŠK Drábová Košice
38-29 (26-15)
2018. okt. 28. - 10:30
Dunaszerdahely
MŠK DS U12 C
vs
MŠO Štúrovo
18-17 (7-10)
2018. okt. 28. - 9:30
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 B
vs
HK Slávia Sereď
33-26 (22-12)
2018. okt. 28. - 8:30
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 B
vs
HK Slávia Sereď
6-29 (2-13)
2018. okt. 24. - 15:30
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 A
vs
HKM Šurany
38-27 (19-8)
2018. okt. 24. - 14:30
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 A
vs
HKM Šurany
25-11 (16-6)
2018. okt. 21. - 17:00
Sereď
HK Slávia Sereď
vs
HC DAC
35-34 (19-17)
2018. okt. 21. - 15:00
Sereď
HK Slávia Sereď
vs
HC DAC U14 A
35-29 (18-12)
2018. okt. 21. - 14:45
Nitra
UDHK Nitra
vs
HC DAC U17
23-40 (10-20)
2018. okt. 21. - 14:00
Sereď
HK Slávia Sereď
vs
HC DAC U12 A
14-24 (9-21)
2018. okt. 21. - 13:00
Nitra
UDHK Nitra
vs
HC DAC U19
26-25 (13-15)
2018. okt. 21. - 9:45
Močenok
MŠK DS U10 A
vs
HK Junior Močenok
8-4
2018. okt. 21. - 9:45
Močenok
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
vs
MŠK DS U10 A
21-25
2018. okt. 21. - 9:45
Močenok
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
vs
MŠK DS U10 B
18-8 (11-4)
2018. okt. 21. - 9:45
Močenok
MŠK DS U10 B
vs
HK Slávia Sereď
7-11
2018. okt. 20. - 16:00
Zlatná na Ostrove
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
vs
HC DAC U12 B
19-9 (10-4)

Oldalak