Back to top

Mérkőzések

2018. okt. 20. - 15:00
Zlatná na Ostrove
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
vs
HC DAC U14 B
26-24 (17-12)
2018. okt. 19. - 15:30
Šurany
HKM Šurany
vs
MŠK DS U12 C
16-14 (10-6)
2018. okt. 18. - 16:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14
vs
HC Sporta Hlohovec
34-17 (13-9)
2018. okt. 14. - 17:30
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
ŠŠK CVČ Nesvady - Imeľ
33-23(18-11)
2018. okt. 14. - 14:15
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14
vs
MHK Piešťany
50-14 (21-6)
2018. okt. 14. - 13:15
Dunaszerdahely
MŠK DS U12 C
vs
HK Slávia Sereď
21-23 (14-18)
2018. okt. 14. - 12:15
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 A
vs
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
19-34 (14-17)
2018. okt. 14. - 11:15
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 A
vs
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
25-15 (13-7)
2018. okt. 14. - 10:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 B
vs
Kolárovo
40-24 (22-14)
2018. okt. 14. - 9:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 B
vs
Kolárovo
8-21 (7-15)
2018. okt. 11. - 16:45
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U19
vs
Iuventa Michalovce
22-28 (10-13)
2018. okt. 11. - 15:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U17
vs
Iuventa Michalovce
33-27 (16-12)
2018. okt. 7. - 11:00
Dunaszerdahely
Kolárovo
vs
HC DAC U14 A
31-24 (16-13)
2018. okt. 7. - 10:00
Kolárovo
Kolárovo
vs
HC DAC U12 A
10-30 (5-17)
2018. okt. 7. - 8:00
Šaľa
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
vs
HC DAC U14 B
19-29 (8-14)
2018. okt. 7. - 0:00
Šaľa
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa A
vs
MŠK DS U10 A
9-17 (4-10)
2018. okt. 7. - 0:00
Šaľa
MŠK DS U10 A
vs
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
19-15 (11-10)
2018. okt. 7. - 0:00
Nové Zámky
HKM Šurany
vs
MŠK DS U10 C
23-5 (13-1)
2018. okt. 7. - 0:00
Nové Zámky
MŠK DS U10 C
vs
16-6 (7-8)
2018. okt. 6. - 14:00
Močenok
HK Junior Močenok
vs
HC DAC U12 B
18-5 (11-2)
2018. okt. 3. - 16:00
Zlatná na Ostrove
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
vs
MŠK DS U12 C
13-16 (6-11)
2018. okt. 2. - 16:15
Modranka
HC DAC U14
vs
Modranka
3-56
2018. szep. 29. - 15:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 B
vs
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa A
20-19 (12-12)
2018. szep. 29. - 12:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 B
vs
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa A
10-31 (2-20)
2018. szep. 29. - 10:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 A
vs
HK Junior Močenok
20-7 (9-4)
2018. szep. 29. - 9:00
Dunaszerdahely
MŠK DS U12 C
vs
Kolárovo
14-10 (9-5)
2018. szep. 23. - 0:00
Dunaszerdahely
HK Slávia Sereď
vs
MŠK DS U10 A
9-26 (4-14)
2018. szep. 23. - 0:00
Dunaszerdahely
MŠK DS U10 A
vs
MŠK DS U10 B
32-4 (13-1)
2018. szep. 23. - 0:00
Štúrovo
MŠO Štúrovo
vs
MŠK DS U10 C
9-21 (3-13)
2018. szep. 23. - 0:00
Štúrovo
ŠŠK CVČ Nesvady - Imeľ
vs
MŠK DS U10 C
14-5 (10-2)
2018. szep. 22. - 17:00
Močenok
HK Junior Močenok
vs
HC DAC
23-36 (11-16)
2018. szep. 22. - 15:00
Močenok
HK Junior Močenok
vs
MŠK DS U12 C
10-9 (8-7)
2018. szep. 22. - 14:45
Šaľa
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
vs
HC DAC U19
33-19 (14-9)
2018. szep. 22. - 13:00
Šaľa
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
vs
HC DAC U17
28-18 (15-11)
2018. szep. 22. - 10:00
Šaľa
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa A
vs
HC DAC U14 A
39-20 (19-10)
2018. szep. 22. - 9:00
Šaľa
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa A
vs
HC DAC U12 A
14-16 (7-9)
2018. szep. 16. - 14:45
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U17
vs
Vranov nad Topľou
46-14 (22-8)
Galéria megnyitása
2018. szep. 16. - 13:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U19
vs
Vranov nad Topľou
37-30 (16-14)
2018. szep. 16. - 11:00
Dunaszerdahely
MŠK DS U12 C
vs
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa A
17-18 (13-13)
2018. szep. 14. - 15:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 A
vs
HC DAC U12 B
21-10 (10-5)
2018. szep. 8. - 15:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 B
vs
MŠK DS U12 C
13-15 (6-7)

Oldalak