Back to top

Mérkőzések

2019. már. 9. - 11:30
Šaľa
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
vs
HC DAC U14 A
30-24 (11-12)
2019. már. 9. - 11:00
Trenčín
HK AS Trenčín
vs
HC DAC U19
33-28 (17-15)
2019. már. 9. - 10:15
Šaľa
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa A
vs
HC DAC U14 B
28-28 (17-16)
2019. már. 9. - 9:00
Trenčín
HK AS Trenčín
vs
HC DAC U17
32-28 (14-14)
2019. már. 9. - 9:00
Šaľa
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
vs
HC DAC U12 B
31-11 (18-3)
2019. már. 8. - 0:00
Močenok
HK Junior Močenok
vs
HC DAC U12 A
8-13 (6-8)
2019. már. 3. - 17:30
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
HK Junior Močenok
32-25 (19-10)
2019. már. 3. - 15:45
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U19
vs
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
23-33 (7-18)
2019. már. 3. - 14:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U17
vs
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
22-23 (12-13)
2019. már. 3. - 14:00
Zlatná na Ostrove
MŠO Štúrovo
vs
MŠK DS U10 A
7-40
2019. már. 3. - 12:15
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 A
vs
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa A
13-34 (4-10)
2019. már. 3. - 11:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 A
vs
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa A
20-16 (7-8)
2019. már. 3. - 10:00
Dunaszerdahely
MŠK DS U12 C
vs
HK Junior Močenok
18-18 (10-11)
2019. már. 3. - 9:45
Zlatná na Ostrove
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa A
vs
MŠK DS U10 A
8-11
2019. már. 2. - 13:15
Svodín
Kolárovo
vs
MŠK DS U10 C
19-8 (10-4)
2019. már. 2. - 12:15
Svodín
MŠK DS U10 B
vs
HK Junior Močenok
8-10
2019. már. 2. - 10:45
Svodín
Kolárovo
vs
MŠK DS U10 B
2-11
2019. már. 2. - 9:45
Svodín
MŠK DS U10 C
vs
HK Slávia Sereď
3-17 (1-5)
2019. feb. 24. - 17:00
Šurany
HKM Šurany
vs
HC DAC
25-33 (10-19)
2019. feb. 24. - 14:45
Vranov nad Topľou
Vranov nad Topľou
vs
HC DAC U17
22-29 (13-14)
2019. feb. 24. - 13:00
Vranov nad Topľou
Vranov nad Topľou
vs
HC DAC U19
36-29 (18-16)
2019. feb. 20. - 15:00
Śaľa
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa A
vs
MŠK DS U12 C
22-18 (15-6)
2018. dec. 8. - 14:00
Inter csarnok Pasienky
Inter Bratislava
vs
HC DAC
32:23 (15:14)
2018. dec. 8. - 12:30
Dunaszerdahely
MŠK DS U12 C
vs
Bánovce nad Bebravou
40:3 (16:1)
2018. dec. 8. - 11:30
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14 B
vs
Bánovce nad Bebravou
31:17 (14:9)
2018. dec. 8. - 10:45
Bratislava
ŠKP Bratislava
vs
HC DAC U19
33:19 (18:7)
2018. dec. 8. - 10:30
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 B
vs
Bánovce nad Bebravou
16:12 (9:5)
2018. dec. 8. - 9:30
Bratislava
ŠKP Bratislava
vs
HC DAC U17
23:22 (12:9)
2018. dec. 2. - 17:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC
vs
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
35:21 (15:7)
2018. dec. 2. - 14:45
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U19
vs
ŠŠK Prešov
24:34 (13:17)
2018. dec. 2. - 13:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U17
vs
ŠŠK Prešov
34:24 (14:9)
2018. dec. 1. - 15:00
Bánovce nad Berbravou
Bánovce nad Bebravou
vs
HC DAC U14 A
28:23 (14:11)
2018. dec. 1. - 13:00
Dunaszerdahely
MŠK DS U10 A
vs
HK Junior Močenok
16:9
2018. dec. 1. - 12:15
Dunaszerdahely
MŠK DS U10 B
vs
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
7:10
2018. dec. 1. - 10:45
Nesvady
ŠŠK CVČ Nesvady - Imeľ
vs
HC DAC U14 B
17:36 (9:22)
2018. dec. 1. - 9:45
Dunaszerdahely
MŠK DS U10 A
vs
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
21:18
2018. dec. 1. - 9:00
Dunaszerdahely
MŠK DS U10 B
vs
HK Slávia Sereď
7:11
2018. dec. 1. - 9:00
Nesvady
ŠŠK CVČ Nesvady - Imeľ
vs
HC DAC U12 B
13:11 (9:6)
2018. dec. 1. - 0:00
Bánovce nad Bebravou
Bánovce nad Bebravou
vs
HC DAC U12 A
1:36 (1:18)
2018. nov. 30. - 16:30
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12 A
vs
Svodín
0-0
2018. nov. 29. - 17:30
Topoľčany
HC DAC U14 A
vs
ŠKP Topoľčany
0-0
2018. nov. 29. - 16:30
Topoľčany
ŠKP Topoľčany
vs
HC DAC U12 A
0-0
2018. nov. 25. - 15:00
Dunaszerdahely
MHK Bytča
vs
HC DAC U19
37:33 (17:20)
2018. nov. 25. - 13:15
Dunaszerdahely
MŠK DS U12 C
vs
ŠKP Topoľčany
21-10 (10-6)
2018. nov. 25. - 13:00
Bytča
MHK Bytča
vs
HC DAC U17
24:32 (13:16)

Oldalak